Dressage league

Dressage League

Points Awarded

The Percent gained in each class at the same level has been added together to get the total score.
If a combination has competed in two tests at the same level then the highest % will be entered into the league .

Juniors – Under 16 on 1st Jan 2019

Intro Junior

 JUNIOR INTRO             
PlaceRiderHorseDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJlyAugSeptOctTOTAL
1Bryony KelsoPewter63.4868.7061.74193.91
2Mazie ChildsDel Boy61.0960.2261.30182.61
3Abigail TylerRiver Sparkle59.7864.13123.91
4Maisy BurnsideMonalaw Enchantress60.2260.87121.09
5Maisie JamesHansom Sailor56.3061.52117.83
6Loise ChandlerWhat a Chance63.2663.26
7Lauren StokesBryn61.7461.74
8Neive ChandlerFarra61.7461.74
9Kiki BrennanDunmore Jolly58.4858.48
10Ruby Jayne DavisonCochise58.2658.26
11Neave ChandlerDanoe Prince William56.0956.09
12Ruby Jayne DavisonBonnie Rosco51.9651.96
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Intro Senior

 SENIOR INTRO              
PlaceRiderHorseDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJlyAugSeptOctNolTotal
1Claire GallerKnockalla Princess67.39130434782669.565217391304136.95652173913
2Ashleigh HastingsElsa64.13043478260972.608695652174136.73913043478
3Diana NelsonLast To Be Named67.3969.57136.96
4Lauren WrenCameo64.1372.61136.74
5Zoe IssacsJoe61.5266.30127.83
6Victoria MossGerton61.3066.52127.83
7Franki JarvisGoose63.9156.96120.87
8Helena FarmerHe's Such A Dude72.1772.17
9Jodie HarrisDesprillous71.3071.30
10Lauren Mae CourtneyBetsy71.3071.30
11Amy ChildsEcsegfalva Julcsi70.0070.00
12Gaynor SimsHarold67.1767.17
13Rosie LeffmanBertie66.0966.09
14Fenella RutherfordKarel65.6565.65
15Heather BradyPainted Lady65.0065.00
16Rochelle RackhamKingscross Tabarco64.7864.78
17Alice DarnellMolly64.1364.13
18Katlin BakerPrestwick Farm Bolero64.1364.13
19Rebecca FreemanBertie63.7063.70
20Claire VennerVinnie63.7063.70

Prelim Junior

 JUNIOR PRELIM              
PlaceRiderHorseDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJlyAugSeptOctNovTOTAL
1Chloe WhiteMount Pleasant RP65.5368.0865.91199.51
2Abigail SmithAsking Alexandira65.0068.4564.77198.22
3Dakota SladdenL. Happy Ever After66.6769.4261.92198.01
4Ruby CorpeLady Muck II64.2161.7266.14192.07
5Bryony KelsoPewter61.3561.54122.88
6Abigail TylerRiver Sparkle61.3260.34121.66
7Maisy BurnsideMonalaw Enchantress58.7957.50116.29
8Maisie FillerCharlwood Not The Norm75.0075.00
9Lily BeckleyLaddie69.6269.62
10Danielle BoatswainPedro69.0469.04
11Nieve BakerMy Crosstown Tanner68.0868.08
12Nieve BakerTroy67.8867.88
13Grace AldertonAsking Alexandira67.0767.07
14Keira DraperMajor Golds Promise66.9266.92
15Tilly GallowayToberpatrick Larry66.5466.54
16Hattie MooreBr Farm Spartacus65.7765.77
17Grace AldertonCieweyndfach Roshyn63.6863.68
18Maizy ChildsDanoe Prince William63.1663.16
19Keira DraperHassini Gold62.3162.31
20Neave ChandlerDanoe Prince William62.0562.05
21Kamarai WilliamsSapho Solaris61.3261.32
22Maisie BurnsideFreckles59.4759.47

Prelim Senior

 SENIOR PRELIM              
PlaceRiderHorseDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJlyAugSeptOctNovTOTAL
1Kate SmithDream Shaddow70.3764.6262.69197.68
2Robyn WakelinRodney IV67.0468.0862.31197.42
3Ellie CorpeLady Muck II67.1166.2163.18196.49
4Louise OxfordSwanhill Hydref63.4262.7659.09185.27
5Katie BillingsTweedle Dee68.4269.66138.08
6Rebecca TerryRS Felledge Daisy69.4766.35135.82
7Aimie ColemanSlay Pits Kizzy66.9266.59133.51
8Leanne BrockbankWoodview Lady Luck67.7665.68133.44
9Sarah Palmer Krafty Boy Clover68.7063.28131.98
10Octavia AbbottGeorge70.0061.92131.92
11Claire GallerKnockalla Princess64.7464.66129.39
12Phillipa Brent-IsherwoodSundancer III64.8163.85128.66
13Louise TankardSarim Golden McCoy64.1462.50126.64
14Lauren WrenCameo65.0060.34125.34
15Evie LawrensonRalph76.1576.15
16Charlotte CooperWall Street II75.3875.38
17Shari BuchartMerengo VT Dauwhof73.6873.68
18Victoria MossGerton72.9672.96
19Sam BennettSaragotas Sunrise72.1172.11
20Zoe BrownMr Grey Guy70.9670.96

Novice

 NOVICE              
PlaceRiderHorseDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJlyAugSeptOctNovTOTAL
1Heather RaynerRio XI66.7967.0865.63199.49
2Octavia AbbottGeorge70.3664.38134.73
3Sophie WoosterAmethyst Limited Edition66.9167.08133.99
4Rachel MephamMoonlight Chacoa67.0862.50129.58
5Tina PatchcottWolkendance66.2562.69128.94
6Nia HughesConnie66.6761.92128.59
7Camilla SheeleyHong-Cong Ferraria72.2972.29
8Lily BeckleyLaddie72.0872.08
9Naomi RodgersErwlas Golden Girl71.0771.07
10Jane JarvisLissavorra Doc70.2170.21
11Cally WebsterHillside Enchantment70.2170.21
12Jane SmythMcIntye Ghost69.2969.29
13Franki JarvisLissavorra Doc68.0468.04
14Sas PledgerGospel Spirit67.5067.50
15Nieve BakerTroy66.0466.04
16Harriet BradfordJagger I66.0466.04
17Nieve BakerMy Crosstown Tanner65.8365.83
18Lauren LarterDiamore65.7165.71
19Rachel OvensMystery Lodge65.4265.42
20Emma BurdisHollypark Cannon64.8264.82
Gemma CoppenPaddy64.64285714285764.642857142857

Open

 Open              
PlaceRiderHorseDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJlyAugSeptOctTOTAL
1Heather RaynerRio XI64.6962.80127.49
2Tina PatchcottWolkendance63.6063.00126.60
3Nia HughesAngelica63.2061.83125.03
4Jane SmythMcIntye Ghost67.8167.81
5Naomi RodgersErwlas Golden Girl66.2066.20
6Amy TimpsonAgradar65.8365.83
7Charlotte CooperZolo64.8264.82
8Emma BurdisHollypark Cannon64.3864.38
9Lauren LarterDiamore63.8363.83
10Cally WebsterHillside Enchantment63.4363.43
11Laura WickhamKiedis56.4056.40